FUTES Electric

Phone: 021-59786697
Mobile: 18621988279


Product Detail
Share to:
JM(JGY) Cable lug
Code: 8536909000
Brand: OEM/ODM/Neutro
Model: JGY
Detail
Material:E-Cu
Surface treatment:Tin-plated
Product Property:It is used to connect the copper conductor end
It has viewing window to check the conductor location
ModleDimensions(mm)
LdΦ
JM(JGY)6-5253.75.2
JM(JGY)6-6253.76.5
JM(JGY)6-8253.78.4
JM(JGY)10-5264.55.3
JM(JGY)10-6264.56.5
JM(JGY)10-8264.58.4
JM(JGY)10-10284.510.3
JM(JGY)16-628.55.76.5
JM(JGY)16-830.55.78.5
JM(JGY)16-10315.710.5
JM(JGY)25-6357.26.5
JM(JGY)25-8357.28.4
JM(JGY)25-10357.210.5
JM(JGY)35-637.58.56.5
JM(JGY)35-8388.58.5
JM(JGY)35-10398.510.5
JM(JGY)35-12398.513
JM(JGY)50-643.59.86.5
JM(JGY)50-8459.88.5
JM(JGY)50-10459.810.5
JM(JGY)50-12459.813
JM(JGY)50-14459.814.5
JM(JGY)70-85011.58.5
JM(JGY)70-1051.511.510.5
JM(JGY)70-1251.511.513
JM(JGY)95-858.513.78.5
JM(JGY)95-1058.513.710.5
JM(JGY)95-1258.513.713
JM(JGY)95-145913.715
JM(JGY)120-1063.51510.5
JM(JGY)120-12651513
JM(JGY)120-14651514.7
JM(JGY)120-1666.51517
JM(JGY)150-107316.710.5
JM(JGY)150-127316.713
JM(JGY)150-147316.714.7
JM(JGY)150-167316.717
JM(JGY)185-108019.210.5
JM(JGY)185-128019.213
JM(JGY)185-148019.214.7
JM(JGY)185-168019.217
JM(JGY)240-1292.52113
JM(JGY)240-1492.52114.7
JM(JGY)240-1692.52117
JM(JGY)240-2094.52121
JM(JGY)300-121022413
JM(JGY)300-161022417
JM(JGY)300-201052421
JM(JGY)400-161142717
JM(JGY)400-201162721
JM(JGY)500-161273017
JM(JGY)500-201273021
JM(JGY)630-161403517
JM(JGY)630-201403521
JM(JGY)630-221403523
JM(JGY)800-221703923
JM(JGY)1000-222004423